Pousada Da Ana
The comfortable Pousada Da Ana Sao Jose hotel provides proximity to Passeio Pedra Branca, which is located approximately a 10-minute ride away.
Sao Jose centre can be reached within 20 minutes' walk. The guest house is within a 7-km distance of Orlando Scarpelli Stadium in Sao Jose. Also, this Sao Jose hotel is nearly a 15-minute drive from Fortaleza de Nossa Senhora da Conceicao de Aracatuba.
Patroni Pizza offers Italian meals and lies in the vicinity of the Pousada Da Ana Sao Jose.
- Luchthavens
- Internationale Luchthaven Hercílio Luz23 km
Hotelfaciliteiten
Algemeen
- WiFi
Horeca
- Keukengerei
Kamervoorzieningen
- Koffie- en theefaciliteiten
- Gratis toiletartikelen
Belangrijke mededeling
Veelgestelde vragen
- 🕗
Wat is de uitchecktijd in Pousada Da Ana hotel?
Klanten van Pousada Da Ana hotel moeten om 11:00 uitchecken. - ❓
Mogen we onze huisdieren meenemen naar Pousada Da Ana hotel?
Ja, huisdieren zijn in Pousada Da Ana hotel toegestaan.